logoIDTANA Southern Region, Inc.
h
   ~ Back to Main Results Page

IDTANA Southern Region Oireachtas Results 2007

Senior Ladies 20 & Over     Qualifiers
1 Jessica Marie Baffa Broesler, Maryland WQ
2 Ana Ayala McCafferty, AR WQ
3 Katie Carver Drake WQ
4 Andrea Byrnes Inis Cairde -- North Carolina WQ
5 Megan Hampel McCafferty, AR WQ
6 Whitley Price Maple, Virginia WQ
7 Cristina Cameron Watters School, Florida WQ
8 Orla Conroy Watters School, Florida WQ
9 Alexandra Whalen Watters School, Florida WQ
10 Emily Fondren Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN WQ
11 Laura Lazenby Drake WQ
12 Fernanda Cajiga Drake  
13 Tasha Dickey Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
14 Rebecca Sigmon Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
15 Maura Anderson Shandon School of Irish Dance  
16 Cara Stackpoole Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
17 Meghan Hennis Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
       
Ladies Under 20      
1 Kelly Witherspoon Maple, Virginia WQ
2 Caitlin Golding Broesler, Maryland WQ
3 Tara O'Malley Ryan, Maryland WQ
4 Jennifer Powell McTeggart WQ
5 Betty Thompson McTeggart WQ
6 Brigid Brown McTeggart WQ
7 Stefanie Roche Ryan, Maryland WQ
8 Kathleen Olsen O'Neill-James, Virginia WQ
9 Jackie Ross Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX  
10 Jenni Heavlin Cregan-O'Brien Georgia  
11 Meghann Evans Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
       
Ladies Under 18      
1 Shannon Cantwell Drake WQ
2 Amanda Carpenter Drake WQ
3 Nora O'Malley Maple, Virginia WQ
4 Olivia Houck Broesler, Maryland WQ
5 Kaitlin Mae Bockmeyer Tir na Greine, Florida WQ
6 Ashley Hertling King O'Sullivan, GA WQ
7 Kayla Crocker Inishfree Texas  
8 Patricia Palermo Tir na Greine, Florida  
9 Bess Milner Emerald School of Irish Dance  
10 Kristen Griffin O'Neill-James, Virginia  
11 Anna Cumbie Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
12 Taylor Bradley McCafferty, AR  
13 Kenleigh Roden-Foreman Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX  
14 Caroline Rafferty Hurley School of Irish Dance - MD  
15 Elizabeth Anderson Culkin Maryland  
16 Veronica White Drake  
17 Katheryn DuBois Glor na h'Eireann, Corpus Christi - Texas  
       
Girls Under 17      
1 Laura Dianne Viands An Cor Rud, VA WQ
2 Caitlin McGuckin Drake WQ
3 Ashleigh Hopkins Inishfree Texas WQ
4 Josie Callahan Broesler, Maryland WQ
5 Bernadette Devereaux Broesler, Maryland WQ
6 Samantha Wheaton Watters School, Florida WQ
7 Jenny Gomez Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN WQ
8 Hillary Dawe Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
9 Maureen O'Donnell Inishfree Texas WQ
10 Emily Beckman An Cor Rud, VA WQ
11 Shaylah Sheridan Drake WQ
12 Anna Kate Larson Mulligan, GA  
13 Caily Bridgeland Broesler, Maryland  
14 Haley Close McTeggart  
15 Natalie Findling Cregan-O'Brien Georgia  
16 Emily Claire Ahern An Cor Rud, VA  
17 Nina Coletti An Cor Rud, VA  
18 Jourdan Miller Drake  
19 Carolyn Ho Breffni Academy Florida  
20 Alexandra Bartkus Mulvihill-Lynch New York  
21 Catherine Luckie Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
22 Sara Rhodes An Cor Rud, VA  
23 Nikki Mason Culkin Maryland  
24 Sabrina Schneider McCafferty, AR  
25 Emily Brantley Maple, Virginia  
26 Kelsey Tanner Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
27 Casey Cibak Antrim Academy, Georgia  
28 Carley Jean Bockmeyer Tir na Greine, Florida  
29 Holly Walls Watters School, Florida  
30 Sarah Fischer Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
31 Melissa Kelly Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
32 Mychelle Carre Breffni Academy Florida  
33 Sara Vara Inishfree Texas  
34 Caitlin Oakley Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
35 Caitlin Kelly Harling, Florida  
36 Natalie Reed Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
37 Caitlin Howell Glor na hEireann School, GA  
38 Rachel Karasik Culkin Maryland  
39 Molly O'Donnell McGinley, Florida  
       
Girls Under 16      
1 Emma Cross Broesler, Maryland WQ
2 Jamie Sison Drake WQ
3 Megan Baffa Broesler, Maryland WQ
4 Christina Deacy Drake WQ
5 Jillian Gordon McTeggart WQ
6 Kathleen McKeon Broesler, Maryland WQ
7 Sidney Christman Broesler, Maryland WQ
8 Lindsey Horton Drake WQ
9 Haley O'Hayer Glor na hEireann School, GA WQ
10 Sierra Deaton Watters School, Florida WQ
11 Meghan Gendzier Drake WQ
12 Shannon Gillis Tir na Greine, Florida WQ
13 Erin Phillips McTeggart  
14 Corinne Ducey Culkin Maryland  
15 Laura Kerr Drake  
16 Shelby Barnes King O'Sullivan, GA  
17 Kenley Lesak Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
18 Ashley Breihan Drake  
19 Maryphyllis Crean Tir na Greine, Florida  
20 Edel Fleming Drake  
21 Rebecca Marklin Culkin Maryland  
22 Ashley Thompson Cass Academy of Irish Dance  
23 Tessa DeMers McTeggart  
24 Carolyn McPherson Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
25 Shannon Harkins King O'Sullivan, GA  
26 Amber Walter O'Neill-James, Virginia  
27 Christina Hanson Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
28 Margaret O'Hara Ryan, Maryland  
29 Maggie Wilcox An Cor Rud, VA  
30 Ana Christian Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
31 Mallory Morphy McTeggart  
32 Erika Horwege McTeggart  
33 Kara Joyce Haslbeck McGrath Academy  
34 Maura Holloran Broesler, Maryland  
35 Michaela Heidemann Emerald School of Irish Dance  
36 Samantha Moon Emerald School of Irish Dance  
37 Leah Haynes Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
38 Teresa Hilbig Tir na Greine, Florida  
39 Hunter Stoner An Cor Rud, VA  
40 Danielle Peters Harling, Florida  
41 Casey Courtney Butler School Florida  
42 Megan Dolan Inishfree Texas  
43 Megan White Culkin Maryland  
44 Marguerite Nemeth Rondeau, Florida  
45 Margaret McNamara Culkin Maryland  
46 Jerelyn Huber Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
47 Olivia Steffan Ryan Academy - Atlanta, Georgia  
       
Girls Under 15      
1 Catie Foley Drake WQ
2 Annelise Rubbo McTeggart WQ
3 Kiera Daley Breffni Academy Florida WQ
4 Erin Murphy Broesler, Maryland WQ
5 Maggie Donovan Maple, Virginia WQ
6 Andrea Dudney Broesler, Maryland WQ
7 Alicia Mendoza Drake WQ
8 Corinne McCullough Culkin Maryland WQ
9 Katie Logue Cregan-O'Brien Georgia WQ
10 Molly McDaniel Inishfree Texas WQ
11 Meghan Wrigley King O'Sullivan, GA WQ
12 Catherine Devereaux Broesler, Maryland WQ
13 Chelsea VonBartheld Drake WQ
14 Mary Kate Frerichs Broesler, Maryland WQ
15 Emily Whitfield Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
16 Torey O. Smiley Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
17 Caitlyn Webber McTeggart  
18 Molly Leach Culkin Maryland  
19 KellyAnne McGovern Culkin Maryland  
20 Caitlin Campbell McTeggart  
21 Victoria Cumbie Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
22 Julia Richardson Drake  
23 Caitlin Cavanaugh An Cor Rud, VA  
24 Caitlin O'Neill Harling, Florida  
25 Megan O'Keefe Maple, Virginia  
26 Elizabeth Scopel Broesler, Maryland  
27 Tayler Massey Glor na hEireann School, GA  
28 Katelyn Stringer Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance  
29 Shannon Connolly An Cor Rud, VA  
30 Julie Hean Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
31 Maura Keith Drake  
32 Fiona Murray Glor na hEireann School, GA  
33 Elizabeth Whitfield Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
34 Elizabeth Musser Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
35 Megan Blount Teelin School, Maryland  
36 Audrey Gabbert Drake  
37 Allie Porter Culkin Maryland  
38 Milena Mesfin Culkin Maryland  
39 Kristina Hopkins Inishfree Texas  
40 Collier Wimmer Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
41 Brenna Burke Tir na Greine, Florida  
42 Stacey Guglielmo McTeggart  
43 Hannah Cass Cass Academy of Irish Dance  
44 Leah Harper Watters School, Florida  
45 Emily Blower McGinley, Florida  
46 Nicole Alley Drake  
47 Lauren Stewart Glor na hEireann School, GA  
48 Sarah Wasko Mulligan, GA  
49 Emily Williamson Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
50 Abigail Lyons Teelin School, Maryland  
     
Girls Under 14      
1 Avery Crow Drake WQ
2 Jillian Sikora Ryan, Maryland WQ
3 Alyssa Gurley Broesler, Maryland WQ
4 Taylor Eggleston Broesler, Maryland WQ
5 Tory Zehnder Broesler, Maryland WQ
6 Haylee Dawe Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
7 Erika Nielsen Broesler, Maryland WQ
8 Mary jo Rigney Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
9 Caitlin Ward Drake WQ
10 Katie Kelly McGinley, Florida WQ
11 Kelsey Scales Emerald School of Irish Dance WQ
12 Mercedes Bleth Drake WQ
13 Christina Marshall Inishfree Texas WQ
14 Megan Murat O'Maoileidigh, Texas  
15 Maggie Schroeder Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
16 Jenna Pace McTeggart  
17 Katie Pohl Maple, Virginia  
18 Sheena M. Kelly Drake  
19 Kathleen Hall Drake  
20 Kelly Donovan King O'Sullivan, GA  
21 Emma Parker Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
22 Caroline Robinson Ryan, Maryland  
23 Ellen McCann Broesler, Maryland  
24 Chelsea Bartolomeo Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
25 Emily Coffman Drake  
26 Shelby Myers Drake  
27 Kelley Aucello Harling, Florida  
28 Hannah Virga Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
29 Erin Donovan King O'Sullivan, GA  
30 Abigail Hofbauer Drake  
31 Emily Turner Drake  
32 Sarah Katherine Potts King O'Sullivan, GA  
33 Cara King Butler School Florida  
34 Elisabeth Anne Archer Drake  
35 Katie Wood Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
36 Hannah Clay Drake  
37 Katy Wahl Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
38 Megan Murphy Butler School Florida  
39 Colleen Darken McGinley, Florida  
40 Krysta Mouncer Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
41 Laura Brennan O'Lannerghty Kristin Butke School, TN  
42 Lauren O'Connell Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
43 Emily VonBartheld Drake  
44 Sarah Bleakney Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance  
45 Aarol Parks McTeggart  
46 Alexandra Campbell Drake  
47 Thea Pelfrey King O'Sullivan, GA  
48 Kate Showers Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
49 Megan Elizabeth Bockmeyer Tir na Greine, Florida  
50 Anna Maria Smith Maple, Virginia  
51 Georgianna Malchow Antrim Academy, Georgia  
       
Girls Under 13      
1 Savannah McHale Drake WQ
2 Maura McCloskey Broesler, Maryland WQ
3 Ansley Griffith Drake WQ
4 Emma Hanmer Walsh Kelley, North Carolina WQ
5 Sarah Dwinnell Maple, Virginia WQ
6 Shannon Powell McTeggart WQ
7 Emma Hoagland Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN WQ
8 Maggie Domingo Drake WQ
9 Ashley Reid Walsh Kelley, North Carolina WQ
10 Kelsey Micko Drake WQ
11 Cierra O'Keefe Culkin Maryland WQ
12 Kristina McCabe Drake WQ
13 Audrey Greene Drake WQ
14 Bridget Henry Tir na Greine, Florida WQ
15 Caitlin Faimon Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
16 Stephanie Wasko An Cor Rud, VA  
17 Megan Gillis Tir na Greine, Florida  
18 Allie Pisula McTeggart  
19 Anna Johnson Drake  
20 Eliana Yeaney Maple, Virginia  
21 Moira Ragen Culkin Maryland  
22 Cameron McDuffie Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
23 Emma D'Agostino King O'Sullivan, GA  
24 Madeline Hudson King O'Sullivan, GA  
25 Laura Brull Cass Academy of Irish Dance  
26 Emily Beavert Tir na Greine, Florida  
27 Shannon Gaylord Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
28 Nicole FitzPatrick Maple, Virginia  
29 Victoria Gardner Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
30 Courtney Marcinowski Watters School, Florida  
31 Michelle Fogarty Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
32 Rachel Hudson Maple, Virginia  
33 Shellie Hubbard Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
34 Kelcey Sartin Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX  
35 Danielle Harper Watters School, Florida  
36 Taylor Stephens Glor na h'Eireann, Corpus Christi - Texas  
37 Juliana Nemeth Rondeau, Florida  
38 Olivia Maclay Ryan, Maryland  
39 Criosanna Allred Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
40 Shannon Hickie McGinley, Florida  
41 Meredith Morphy McTeggart  
42 Erin Howard Maple, Virginia  
43 Anastasia Lucas Boyle School of Irish Dance, VA  
44 Elizabeth Brady Antrim Academy, Georgia  
45 Gabriella Shypula Breffni Academy Florida  
46 Katelyn Murat O'Maoileidigh, Texas  
47 Lindsey Hoffmann Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
48 Skylar Scofield Drake  
49 Alexandra Rodriguez Breffni Academy Florida  
50 Haley Hurt King O'Sullivan, GA  
51 Claudia Jos Drake  
52 Katie Pastore An Cor Rud, VA  
53 Emily Hopman Watters School, Florida  
54 Hannah Lawless Drake  
55 Mary Lancaster Butler School Florida  
56 Sarah Lotspeich Watters School, Florida  
57 Caroline Kelly Maple, Virginia  
58 Caitlyn Taylor An Cor Rud, VA  
59 Mary Miles An Cor Rud, VA  
60 Aerin Raguso McGrath Academy  
       
Girls Under 12      
1 Megan Lauer Broesler, Maryland WQ
2 Shauna Fleming Drake WQ
3 Carolyn Ward Drake WQ
4 Nora McCann Broesler, Maryland WQ
5 Chasity Myers Walsh Kelley, North Carolina WQ
6 Caitlin White McTeggart WQ
7 Alanna McArdle Antrim Academy, Georgia WQ
8 Haley Tanner Watters School, Florida WQ
9 Christina Maguire An Cor Rud, VA WQ
10 Julia Bassell Drake WQ
11 Clare Roca Drake WQ
12 Maureen Devereaux Broesler, Maryland  
13 Sarah Lentz Glor na hEireann School, GA  
14 Weatherly Langsett Drake  
15 Olivia Cavazos Kristin Butke School, OK  
16 Katie Sholtis Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
17 Evangeline Kennedy Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
18 Alana Bracken Drake  
19 Katelyn Montolin Antrim Academy, Georgia  
20 Madeline Walters Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
21 Madison Parker Drake  
22 Mollie Reese Teelin School, Maryland  
23 Rachel Bartolomeo Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
24 Courtney Parker McTeggart  
25 Roisin Murray Glor na hEireann School, GA  
26 Allyson MacLaughlin Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
27 Megan Tucker Glor na hEireann School, GA  
28 Noelle Kutz Inishfree Texas  
29 Josie Miranda Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
30 Merideth Alexis Harrison Drake  
31 Hannah Redlich Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
32 Eliza Faith Hare Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance  
33 Molly Cromer Kristin Butke School, OK  
34 Julia Buchelli Watters School, Florida  
35 Melissa Ho Breffni Academy Florida  
36 Emily Hane Antrim Academy, Georgia  
37 Amelia Cary Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
38 Caroline Abboud King O'Sullivan, GA  
39 Samantha Witschey Teelin School, Maryland  
40 Heather Lesh An Cor Rud, VA  
41 Monica Freissle Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
42 Caroline Richardson Drake  
43 Hannah Offenhauer Drake  
44 Cailee Hamblen McTeggart  
       
Girls Under 11      
1 Madison Norris Drake WQ
2 India Geddis Broesler, Maryland WQ
3 Madison Clasper Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
4 Delaney O'Shea Drake WQ
5 Isabel Mendoza Drake WQ
6 Abigail Dominy Drake WQ
7 Zoe Reddig Walsh Kelley, North Carolina WQ
8 Baileigh Williamson Antrim Academy, Georgia WQ
9 Hannah Frazier An Cor Rud, VA  
10 Madeleine Case Inishfree Texas  
11 Enya Filberg King O'Sullivan, GA  
12 Lydia Wilkens-Reed Inis Acla Tennessee  
13 MaryKate Hall Broesler, Maryland  
14 Frances Kratz McGinley, Florida  
15 Kayla Armstrong Cregan-O'Brien Georgia  
16 Erin Murphy An Cor Rud, VA  
17 Margot Walsh Culkin Maryland  
18 Isabella Axelsson Glor na hEireann School, GA  
19 Cassandra Ratzlaff Drake  
20 Sarah Kenny Maple, Virginia  
21 Casey Schauman Rondeau, Florida  
22 Gabrielle Toombs Broesler, Maryland  
23 Erin Sliwinski Drake  
24 Molly Lindway Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
25 Casey Howard Maple, Virginia  
26 Ashleigh Cooper Ryan Academy - Atlanta, Georgia  
27 Rachel Shirley Drake  
28 Tara Dotzauer Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
29 Bianca Gumus Antrim Academy, Georgia  
       
Girls Under 10      
1 Virginia Reid Walsh Kelley, North Carolina WQ
2 Cecilia Christman Broesler, Maryland WQ
3 Marisa Barnes King O'Sullivan, GA WQ
4 Daniella Spina McGinley, Florida WQ
5 Georgia Murray King O'Sullivan, GA WQ
6 Kiersten Hofbauer Drake WQ
7 Cassandra Cassidy Walsh Kelley, North Carolina WQ
8 Katlyn Cocks Drake WQ
9 Juliana Keagle Broesler, Maryland WQ
10 Charlotte Love Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
11 Katherine Dreier Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
12 Mariah Horton Drake  
13 Haley Micko Drake  
14 Sabrina Skillin Drake  
15 Brianna Connick Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
16 Rachel Smagala Rondeau, Florida  
17 Gabrielle Haddad Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
18 Eva Greengrove Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
19 Bridget Reese Teelin School, Maryland  
20 Taylor Griffin Drake  
21 Robin Ferguson Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
22 Molly Foster Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
23 Bailey Schultz Drake  
24 Bridget Kennedy Inishfree Texas  
25 Emily Anne Murphy An Cor Rud, VA  
26 Carrington Fisher Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
27 Maggie Hall Broesler, Maryland  
28 Kristin Swank Drake  
29 Emma Butler Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
30 Kristen Freissle Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
31 Tess Volanski McTeggart  
32 Zoe Mulligan Drake  
33 Ashley Moore Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
       
Girls Under 9      
1 Emme Toombs Broesler, Maryland  
2 Sydney Foley-Klyczek Kristin Butke School, TN  
3 Tarin McKarry Leong Inishfree Texas  
4 Kelleigh Devereaux Broesler, Maryland  
5 Claire Lawless Drake  
6 Megan O'Connell Tir na Greine, Florida  
7 Alanna O'Brien Cregan-O'Brien Georgia  
8 Maire Sweeney Inis Acla Tennessee  
9 Caroline Aucello Harling, Florida  
10 Kelly King Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
11 Grace Anne Gasperson Drake  
12 Sharon Maguire An Cor Rud, VA  
13 Katie Knapp An Cor Rud, VA  
14 Rachel Bielling Drake  
15 Katelyn Martin Inis Cairde -- North Carolina  
16 Emma Hofbauer Drake  
17 Kaitlyn Nora Stilson Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
18 Lauren Kutz Inishfree Texas  
19 Katia Grenaille Inishfree Texas  
20 Jenna Spedden McGrath Academy  
21 Hannah Glynn Bradey Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
22 Lucy Richardson Drake  
23 Jennie Slater Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
       
Girls Under 8      
1 Megan Mooney Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN  
2 Emma Woodlock McGinley, Florida  
3 Regan McDermott Antrim Academy, Georgia  
4 Kaylee Brown Breffni Academy Florida  
5 Virginia Brennan Drake  
6 Anna Grace Bergeron Drake  
7 Emma Cate Hare Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance  
8 Maiti Clark Drake  
9 Kaitlyn Jesionowski Rhythm of Ireland, Virginia  
10 Erin Maloney Antrim Academy, Georgia  
11 Caitlin Hart Drake  
12 Ceili Peake Maple, Virginia  
13 Katelyn Toombs Broesler, Maryland  
14 Shannon Moloney Maple, Virginia  
15 Cali Page Drake  
16 Eliana Creech Maple, Virginia  
       
Senior Men 20 & Over      
1 David Smid Drake WQ
2 Bernardo Soberon Irish Dance de Mexico WQ
3 Daniel Nelson Rhythm of Ireland, Virginia WQ
4 Daniel Hall O'Neill-James, Virginia WQ
5 Andy McLane Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX WQ
6 Alonso Perez Drake  
7 Oscar Sotres Irish Dance de Mexico  
       
Men Under 20      
1 Kincaid Stringer Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico WQ
2 Conor Beck Broesler, Maryland WQ
3 Alejandro Arguelles Drake WQ
4 Patrick Brennan Inishfree Texas WQ
5 Colin Farrell Butler School Florida WQ
6 Sean Riordan Rhythm of Ireland, Virginia WQ
       
Men Under 18      
1 Patrick Quinlivan Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
2 Hayden Paschal Drake WQ
3 Maxwell D. McArdle Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
4 Matthew Lord Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
5 Raymond Yocum Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
6 Blaise DuFrain Boyle School of Irish Dance, VA  
       
Boys Under 17      
1 Phillip Stacy Culkin Maryland WQ
2 Joseph LeDesma III McTeggart WQ
3 Kyle Flannelly Inis Cairde -- North Carolina WQ
4 Colin Barkell Maple, Virginia  
5 Patrick Farrell Butler School Florida  
6 Corbin Eule Butler School Florida  
7 Dominic Vieira Boyle School of Irish Dance, VA  
8 Sean Tynan Harling, Florida  
       
Boys Under 16      
1 Jason Hays McTeggart WQ
2 Andreas Maple Maple, Virginia WQ
3 Joe Duffey Teelin School, Maryland WQ
4 Joseph Walker An Cor Rud, VA WQ
5 Jackson Featherston Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico  
6 Matthew Werner Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
       
Boys Under 15      
1 Dan Walsh Drake WQ
2 Zane Glotzbach McTeggart WQ
3 Curren Griffin Drake WQ
4 David Dhooghe McTeggart  
5 Steven Melcer Watters School, Florida  
       
Boys Under 14      
1 Brian White Glor na hEireann School, GA WQ
2 Peter Gardner Drake WQ
3 Dylan Radford Cregan-O'Brien Georgia WQ
4 Jack Meakin Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
5 Michael Roberson McCafferty, AR  
6 Takoda Foti-Baker Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
7 Jordan Hamblen McTeggart  
8 Patrick Bradey Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
9 Trenton Conn Drake  
10 Bobby Lewis Drake  
       
Boys Under 13      
1 David Bologna Inishfree Texas WQ
2 Wesley McPherson Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
3 Marcantonio Dreier Inis Cairde -- North Carolina WQ
4 Jordan Decoteau Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
5 Mason Rodericks McTeggart WQ
6 Mason Allen Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
7 Samuel Davenport Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
8 Sean Michael Sullivan Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
9 Macintyre Schauman Rondeau, Florida  
10 Sean Ross Culkin Maryland  
11 Patrick Docherty King O'Sullivan, GA  
       
Boys Under 12      
1 Christopher Persons Tir na Greine, Florida WQ
2 Ryan Cocks Drake WQ
3 Elijah Evans Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
4 Spencer Bradley McCafferty, AR WQ
5 Conor Burke Teelin School, Maryland  
6 Christopher Stringer Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance  
7 Devin McDermott Antrim Academy, Georgia  
8 Travis Phelan Shandon School of Irish Dance  
9 Brennan Logan Summers Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
10 Jason Hickman Shandon School of Irish Dance  
11 Ethan Craft King O'Sullivan, GA  
12 Peter Dhooghe McTeggart  
13 Daniel Morris McTeggart  
       
Boys Under 11      
1 John O'Dwyer Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN WQ
2 Andrew O'Dwyer Nashville Irish Step Dancers, TN WQ
3 Kieran Vieira Boyle School of Irish Dance, VA WQ
4 Rusty Springer Drake WQ
5 Kyle Bachner Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
6 John Michael Yocum Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
7 Damon Griffin Drake  
8 Jacob Schwartz McCafferty, AR  
9 Jed Easterbrook Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
10 Johnny Maio Butler School Florida  
11 Hunter Finnegan Tir na Greine, Florida  
12 Kilian Kelly Tir na Greine, Florida  
13 Conor Quinlivan Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
14 William Spence Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
       
Boys Under 10      
1 Tristan Nicholas Drake WQ
2 Ciaran Traynor Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina WQ
3 Hugh Moore Broesler, Maryland WQ
4 Cameron Hannon Rhythm of Ireland, Virginia  
5 Zach Hiles Drake  
6 Patrick Burns Drake  
7 Brian Clancy O'Neill-James, Virginia  
       
Boys Under 9      
1 Jameson Wright Walsh Kelley, North Carolina  
2 Jackson Willis Kristin Butke School, TN  
3 Jameson Reagan Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance  
4 Nathaniel Zane Pall Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina  
5 Liam Dhooghe McTeggart  
6 Evan Rogers Inis Acla Tennessee  
       
Boys Under 8      
1 Jedi Willis Kristin Butke School, TN  
2 Paul Sloan Damhsa Onorach School of Irish Dance