logoIDTANA Southern Region, Inc.
h
   ~ Back to Main Results Page

 

IDTANA Southern Region Oireachtas Results 2004

Senior Ladies 21 & Over

Name

School

Rank

Qualifiers

 

Erin Connolly

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

1

Q

 

Anna Kelly

O'Maoileidigh Texas

2

Q

 

Oonagh Lynch

Drake GA / FL

3

Q

 

Heather Meers

Kristin Butke School

4

Q

 

Lisa Hunt

An Cor Rud, VA

5

Q

 

Erin Cliggett

Maple Virginia

6

 
 

Daniela Donovan

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

 

Tasha Dickey

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

8

 

K. T. Vogler

McCafferty Arkansas

9

 
 

Myriam Patino Cabello

Irish Dance de Mexico

10

 
 

Kate Bole

Culkin Maryland

11

 
 

Maura Brown

Shandon Texas

12

 
 

Meaghan Donovan

O'Neill-James Virginia

13

 
 

Lisa Clark

Tighe North Carolina

14

 
 

Julia Svatos

Shandon Texas

15

 
 

Marie Marzi

Maple Virginia

16

 
         

Ladies Under 21

       

Erin Cass

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

1

Q

 

Whitney Jappe

Drake GA / FL

2

Q

         

Ladies Under 20

       
 

Megan Harper

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

 

Theresa Ierardi

Butler Florida

2

Q

Meg Johnstone

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Q

Jennifer Britt

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

Q

Leslie McDonough

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

5

Q

 

Christina Sisk

Broesler Maryland

6

 
 

Laura Chapman

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

7

 
 

Jessamy Bleth

Drake GA / FL

8

 
 

Janice Henry

Kristin Butke School

9

 
 

Kathleen Durkin

Drake GA / FL

10

 

Michelle Hypki

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

11

 

Cristina Notarnicola

Inis Cairde North Carolina

12

 
 

Meghan Hennis

Inis Cairde North Carolina

13

 

Rebecca Burrell

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

14

 

Megan Cummings

Butler Florida

15

 
         

Ladies Under 19

       
 

Whitney Rondeau

Rondeau Florida

1

Q

 

Camille Klein

Tir na Greine Florida

2

Q

 

Sarah Gibney

Maple Virginia

3

Q

Emily Adkisson

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

4

Q

 

Amanda Wiesmayer

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

5

 

Adrienne Hussey

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

6

Molly Kealy

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

7

 

Megan Hampel

McCafferty Arkansas

8

 

Tara McGlone

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

9

 

Rebekah Cassiday

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

10

 
 

Anne Elizabeth Brown

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

11

 
         

Ladies Under 18

       
 

Jessica Marie Baffa

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

 

Natalie Werve

Drake GA / FL

2

Q

 

Caitlin Per lee

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

 

Valerie McDonough

McCafferty Arkansas

4

Q

Holly Cooke

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

Q

 

Katie Hanzel

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

6

Q

 

Rebecca Asaki

Ryan Maryland

7

 
 

Rita Shawcross

King O'Sullivan, GA

8

 
 

Katie Carver

Drake GA / FL

9

 
 

Maureen Schubert

O'Neill-James Virginia

10

 
 

Whitney Baker

Culkin Maryland

11

 
 

Claire Lolich

O'Neill-James Virginia

12

 
 

Laura Connell

Drake GA / FL

13

 
 

Carlanna Cunningham

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

14

 
 

Heather McCabe

Ryan Maryland

15

 
         

Girls Under 17

       
 

Sarah Slentz

Tir na Greine Florida

1

Q

Brenda Lackey

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

Q

 

Caitlin Carey

Tir na Greine Florida

3

Q

 

Liz Carroll

Broesler Maryland

4

Q

 

Amanda Tucker

Drake GA / FL

5

Q

Shannon McCauley

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

6

Q

 

Mary Gioannetti

Tir na Greine Florida

7

Q

 

Christina McEnroe

Broesler Maryland

8

Q

 

Kathleen Olsen

O'Neill-James Virginia

9

 
 

Kristina Mazzie

Maple Virginia

10

 
 

Jessica Curtis

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

11

 
 

Jenni Heavlin

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

12

 
 

Caroline Cassidy

Drake GA / FL

13

 
 

Rachael Todd

Tir na Greine Florida

14

 

Abbey Magill

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

15

Jackie Ross

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

16

 

Jessica Einwag

Drake GA / FL

17

 
 

Colleen Cotton

O'Neill-James Virginia

18

 
 

Lauren Chaplin

An Cor Rud, VA

19

 
 

Katrina Gray

Drake GA / FL

20

 
 

Haley Bachelder

Drake GA / FL

21

 
 

Caitlin Fahey

O'Neill-James Virginia

22

 
 

Morgan Miller

Drake GA / FL

23

 
 

Lauren Grant

Drake GA / FL

24

 

Meghann Evans

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

25

 

Jackie Muha

Drake GA / FL

26

 
         

Girls Under 16

       
 

Caitlin Riane Golding

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

Nikki Pagano

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

Q

 

Kelly Witherspoon

Maple Virginia

3

Q

 

Cristina Rodriguez

Breffni Academy Florida

4

Q

 

Jacqueline Brown

Rondeau Florida

5

Q

 

Maureen Morphy

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

6

Q

 

Megan Fields

Drake GA / FL

7

Q

 

Michelle Alvarado

Rondeau Florida

8

Q

 

Jennifer Powell

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

9

 

Megan Gassaway

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

10

 

Sarah Wischnewsky

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

11

 
 

Alyssa Turner

Maple Virginia

12

 
 

Leanne Keaney

Drake GA / FL

13

 
 

Betty Thompson

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

14

 
 

Kaitlin O'Connell

Harling Florida

15

 
 

Shannon Foley

Maple Virginia

16

 
 

Kristi Prevost

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

17

 
 

Elizabeth Francis

O'Neill-James Virginia

18

 

Kelsey McNulty

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

19

 

Stephanie Myers

Drake GA / FL

20

 
 

Kelly Cotton

O'Neill-James Virginia

21

 

Justine Whitley

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

22

 

Amanda DeMers

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

23

 
 

Maureen Bauer

Drake GA / FL

24

 
 

Maureen Porzio

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

25

 
 

Caitlyn Levinson

Maple Virginia

26

 
 

Caitlin Kelly

Maple Virginia

27

 
         

Girls Under 15

       
 

Jaclyn Rubbo

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

1

Q

 

Brigid Morrissey

Maple Virginia

2

Q

 

Amanda Carpenter

Drake GA / FL

3

Q

 

Nora O'Malley

Maple Virginia

4

Q

 

Kaitlin Bockmeyer

Tir na Greine Florida

5

Q

 

Kristen Griffin

O'Neill-James Virginia

6

Q

Morgan Bradley

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

7

Q

 

Olivia Houck

Culkin Maryland

8

Q

 

Heather Mazzie

Maple Virginia

9

Q

Annaliese Hnat

Emerald School of Irish Dance, Dallas, TX

10

Q

Kayla Crocker

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

11

 

Patricia Palermo

Tir na Greine Florida

12

 

Mary Lauren Kurtz

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

13

 

Siobhan O'Sullivan

Tir na Greine Florida

14

 
 

Ashley Hertling

King O'Sullivan, GA

15

 
 

Elizabeth Wallace

Drake GA / FL

16

 
 

Casey McEnroe

Broesler Maryland

17

 

Anna Sriram

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

18

 

Mareika Vandeveer

Maple Virginia

19

 

Anna Cumbie

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

20

 

Jillian Harner

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

21

 
 

Niamh O'Sullivan

King O'Sullivan, GA

22

 

Cara Hennings

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

23

 

Lianne Rodriguez

Breffni Academy Florida

24

 
 

Meagan Dew

McGinley, Florida

25

 

Abby Lane

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

26

Kenleigh Roden-Foreman

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

27

Siena Hickey

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

28

 

Rachel Condon

Drake GA / FL

29

 
 

Kelly Huestis

Inis Cairde North Carolina

30

 
 

Sara Barton

Butler Florida

31

 

Katie Withrock

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

32

 

Tara Bracken

Drake GA / FL

33

 

Kristy Cooke

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

34

 

Colleen Renzi

Maple Virginia

35

 
 

Caroline Rafferty

Maple Virginia

36

 

Ashley Robertson

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

37

 

Dana Mills

Rondeau Florida

38

 
 

Jillian Gillis

Rondeau Florida

39

 
 

Dominique Guarino

Drake GA / FL

40

 
         

Girls Under 14

       
 

Natalie Findling

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

1

Q

Jenny Gomez

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

2

Q

 

Bernadette Devereaux

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

 

Colleen Daly

McGinley, Florida

4

Q

 

Kimberly Hicks

Tir na Greine Florida

5

Q

 

Emily Beckman

Maple Virginia

6

Q

 

Caitlin McGuckin

Drake GA / FL

7

Q

 

Haley Close

Inishfree Texas

8

Q

 

Maura Withington

Tir na Greine Florida

9

Q

 

Carolyn Ho

Breffni Academy Florida

10

Q

 

Becky Wiesmayer

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

11

 
 

Madeleine Byrnes

Maple Virginia

12

 
 

Emily Claire Ahern

An Cor Rud, VA

13

 
 

Chelsea Crow

Drake GA / FL

14

 

Hillary Dawe

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

15

 

Samantha Wheaton

Watters School, Florida

16

 
 

Kyela Crow

Maple Virginia

17

 
 

Ashleigh Hopkins

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

18

 
 

Katherine Martinez

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

19

 
 

Anna Kate Larson

Mulligan Georgia

20

 
 

Laura D Viands

An Cor Rud, VA

21

 
 

Caily Bridgeland

Maple Virginia

22

 

Meghan Bullock

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

23

 

Sarah Fischer

Butler Florida

24

 
 

Shaylah Sheridan

McGinley, Florida

25

 

Sarah Wykowski

McGrath Academy of Irish Dance, VA

26

 

Josie Callahan

Culkin Maryland

27

 
 

Bethany Lynde

Drake GA / FL

28

 

Kelsey Tanner

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

28

Caitlin Oakley

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

30

 

Katie Francis

O'Neill-James Virginia

31

 
 

Jourdan Miller

Drake GA / FL

32

 
 

Sara Rhodes

An Cor Rud, VA

33

 
 

Maureen O'Donnell

Inishfree Texas

34

 
 

Kathleen Gardner

Butler Florida

35

 
 

Sarah Beckman

Maple Virginia

36

 
 

Ashley Scorsone

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

37

 
 

Jennifer Howard

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

38

 
 

Lindsey McMahon

Beaton School of Dance

39

 
 

Elysia Hampel

McCafferty Arkansas

40

 
 

Alexandra Bartkus

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

41

 

Kathleen Madden

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

42

 

Katie O'Shea

Drake GA / FL

43

 
 

Abigail O'Reilly

O'Neill-James Virginia

44

 
 

Emily Furillo

Inishfree Texas

45

 
         

Girls Under 13

       
 

Sidney Christman

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

 

Megan Baffa

Broesler Maryland

2

Q

 

Jamie Sison

Drake GA / FL

3

Q

 

Jillian Gordon

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

4

Q

 

Kerry Wallace

Drake GA / FL

5

Q

 

Eimear Kelly

McGinley, Florida

6

Q

 

Emma Cross

Broesler Maryland

7

Q

 

Mallory Morphy

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

8

Q

 

Kayle Borenstein

Culkin Maryland

9

Q

 

Sierra Deaton

Watters School, Florida

10

Q

 

Rebecca Marklin

Culkin Maryland

11

 
 

Maryphyllis Crean

Tir na Greine Florida

11

 
 

Shannon Gillis

Rondeau Florida

13

 
 

Courtney Miller

Tir na Greine Florida

14

 
 

Corinne Ducey

Culkin Maryland

15

 

Kenley Leesak

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

16

Ashley Thompson

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

17

 

Lindsey Horton

Drake GA / FL

18

 
 

Shelby Barnes

King O'Sullivan, GA

19

 
 

Haley O'Hayer

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

20

 
 

Liz Sullivan

Maple Virginia

21

 

Ana Christian

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

22

 

Lisa Katzen

Butler Florida

23

 

Camille Walters

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

24

 

Margaret Brown

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

25

 
 

Katie O'Dell

Drake GA / FL

26

 
 

Erika Horwege

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

27

 
 

Jinda Chaijinda

O'Neill-James Virginia

28

 
 

Amber Walter

O'Neill-James Virginia

29

 
 

Christina Deacy

Drake GA / FL

30

 
 

Maura Holloran

Broesler Maryland

31

 
 

Megan White

Culkin Maryland

32

 
 

Tessa DeMers

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

33

 
 

Amanda Barber

McCafferty Arkansas

33

 
 

Kristin Colabrese

Glas Tara, FL

35

 
 

Grace Gallaher

McCafferty Arkansas

36

 
 

Meghan Gendzier

Glas Tara, FL

37

 
 

Melissa Vinton

Ryan Maryland

38

 

Jerelyn Huber

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

39

         

Girls Under 12

       
 

Catie Foley

Drake GA / FL

1

Q

 

Annelise Rubbo

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

2

Q

 

Catherine Devereaux

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

 

Andrea Dudney

Broesler Maryland

4

Q

 

Caitlin Campbell

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

5

Q

 

Erin Murphy

Broesler Maryland

6

Q

Victoria Cumbie

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

Q

 

Kiera Daley

Breffni Academy Florida

8

Q

 

Katie Logue

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

9

Q

 

KellyAnne McGovern

Culkin Maryland

10

Q

 

Genevieve MacCarthy

O'Neill-James Virginia

11

 
 

Taylor Kidd

McGinley, Florida

12

 
 

Kate Terwilliger

O'Neill-James Virginia

13

 
 

Torrey Battle

Drake GA / FL

14

 

Collier Wimmer

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

15

 

Caitlin David

O'Neill-James Virginia

16

 

Torey O. Smiley

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

17

April Cooke

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

18

 

Mary Kate Frerichs

Broesler Maryland

19

 

Julie Hean

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

20

Jessica Robertson

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

21

 

Caitlin Cavanaugh

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

22

 
 

Maggie Donovan

Maple Virginia

23

 

Jenna Pagano

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

24

 

Rachel Zielinski

Drake GA / FL

24

 
 

Alexandra Tedrow

Drake GA / FL

26

 
 

Caitlyn Webber

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

27

 
 

Corinne McCullough

Culkin Maryland

28

 
 

Kiera Kadri

Tir na Greine Florida

29

 
 

Megan O'Keefe

Maple Virginia

30

 
 

Molly McDaniel

Shandon Texas

31

 

Alexandra Cohen

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

32

 

Molly Leach

Culkin Maryland

33

 
 

Tayler Massey

Inishfree Texas

33

 

Elizabeth Musser

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

35

Erin Cash

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

36

         

Girls Under 11

       
 

Courtney Otis

Inishfree Texas

1

Q

 

Jillian Sikora

Ryan Maryland

2

Q

 

Erika Nielsen

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

Mary Jo Rigney

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

Q

Taryn Stern

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

Q

 

Dori Sanders

Drake GA / FL

5

Q

 

Shannon Murphy

McGinley, Florida

7

Q

 

Meagan Henry

Drake GA / FL

8

Q

 

Christina Marshall

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

9

Q

 

Avery Crow

Drake GA / FL

10

 

Haylee Dawe

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

11

Maggie Schroeder

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

12

 

Christina Turner

Drake GA / FL

13

 
 

Jenna Pace

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

14

 
 

Mercedes Bleth

Drake GA / FL

15

 
 

Alexandra Campbell

Drake GA / FL

15

 

Katherine Hicks

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

17

 

Katie Kelly

Butler Florida

18

 
 

Alexandra L Jenkins

An Cor Rud, VA

19

 
 

Chandler Martin

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

20

 
 

Kailey Miller

Tir na Greine Florida

21

 

Hannah Virga

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

22

Katie Wood

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

23

Emma Parker

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

24

 

Taylor Eggleston

Culkin Maryland

25

 

Caitlin Cristante

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

26

 

Alyssa Gurley

Maple Virginia

27

 
 

Emily Turner

Drake GA / FL

28

 
 

Logan Strnad

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

29

 
 

Katelyn Jones

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

30

 
 

Megan Murphy

Butler Florida

31

 
 

Mary Margaret Gallaher

McCafferty Arkansas

32

 
 

Ashlyn Moore

Butler Florida

33

 
 

Erin Blake

King O'Sullivan, GA

34

 
         

Girls Under 10

       

Paige Kordonowy

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

1

Q

Emma Hanmer

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

Q

 

Shannon Powell

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

3

Q

 

Ansley Griffith

Drake GA / FL

4

Q

 

Savannah McHale

Butler Florida

5

Q

 

Megan Gillis

Rondeau Florida

6

Q

 

Cierra O'Keefe

Culkin Maryland

7

Q

 

Maura McCloskey

Broesler Maryland

8

Q

 

Samantha Musgrave

Rondeau Florida

9

 

Abigail McFadden

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

10

Cameron McDuffie

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

11

Shellie Hubbard

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

12

 

Allie Pisula

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

13

 

Taylor Barbee

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

14

 

Audrey Greene

Drake GA / FL

15

 
 

Ashley Duncan

Drake GA / FL

16

 
 

Molly Barton

Butler Florida

17

 

Shannon Gaylord

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

18

 

Bridget Henry

Tir na Greine Florida

19

 

Ashley Reid

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

20

 

Victoria Gardner

Inis Cairde North Carolina

21

 

Emma Hoagland

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

22

Laura Brull

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

23

 

Kathryn Booth

Rondeau Florida

24

 

Megan Edwards

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

25

 

Fallon Bridgeland

Maple Virginia

26

 
         

Girls Under 9

       
 

Jennifer Willis

Kristin Butke School

1

 
 

Christina Maguire

An Cor Rud, VA

2

 
 

Melissa Ho

Breffni Academy Florida

3

 
 

Caitlin White

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

4

 

Moriah Cooper

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

Monica Pfeifer

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

6

Chasity Myers

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

 

Shannon Vinton

Ryan Maryland

8

 
 

Sar Lawrence

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

9

 
 

Riley Burke

Tir na Greine Florida

10

 

Katharina Traynor

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

11

 

Katie Sholtis

Inis Cairde North Carolina

12

 

Madeline Walters

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

13

 

Merideth Alexis Harrison

Drake GA / FL

14

 
         

Girls Under 8

       
 

Cecilia Christman

Broesler Maryland

1

 

Madison Clasper

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 

Jeanette Willis

Kristin Butke School

3

 
 

Madeleine Case

Inishfree Texas

4

 

Maire Amlicke

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

5

 

Glenna Miller

Tir na Greine Florida

6

 
 

Delaney O'Shea

Drake GA / FL

7

 
 

India Geddis

Maple Virginia

8

 

Shannon McNulty

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

9

 

Hannah Frazier

An Cor Rud, VA

10

 
 

Maisie Anderson

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

11

 
 

Shyan Shyan

Drake GA / FL

12

 

Zoe Reddig

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

13

Brianna Connick

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

14

Savannah Hallmark

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

15

 

Madison Green

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

16

 
 

Casey Howard

Maple Virginia

17

 
         

Senior Men 21 & Over

       
 

Andy McLane

Butler Florida

1

Q

         

Men Under 20

       
 

Doug Westfall

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

1

Q

Jeffrey Knollmeyer

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Q

         

Men Under 19

       
 

Paul Beardsley

Drake GA / FL

1

Q

         

Boys Under 18

       
 

Ryan Walsh

Inishfree Texas

1

Q

 

Andrew Tonner

Drake GA / FL

2

Q

         

Boys Under 17

       

Kincaid Stringer

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

1

Q

 

Ryan Drosche

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

2

Q

Alejandro Arguelles Barbabosa

Irish Dance de Mexico

3

Q

 

Colin Farrell

Butler Florida

4

 

Gregory Smith

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

         

Boys Under 16

       
 

Ailill Breffni

Drake GA / FL

1

Q

 

Conor Beck

Broesler Maryland

2

Q

Pierce Beach

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Q

Patrick Brennan

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

4

Q

 

Jeff Runyan

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

5

 
 

Brendan Stack

Tir na Greine Florida

6

 

Christopher Waite

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

 

Andrew Asaki

Ryan Maryland

8

 
 

Sean Riordan

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

9

 
         

Boys Under 15

       

Patrick Quinlivan

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

Q

Matthew Lord

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Q

 

Rafael Gallaher

McCafferty Arkansas

3

Q

 

Hayden Paschal

Drake GA / FL

4

 
 

Connor Brankin

Shandon Texas

5

 

Raymond Yocum

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

 

Michael Henry

Kristin Butke School

7

 

Nick Dodge

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

8

         

Boys Under 14

       
 

Phillip Stacy

Culkin Maryland

1

Q

 

Joseph LeDesma III

Inishfree Texas

2

Q

 

Niall Longobardi

Drake GA / FL

3

Q

Killian Connick

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 

Joshua Lewis

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

5

 
 

Micah Lindstrom

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

6

 
 

Sean Tynan

Harling Florida

7

 
 

Ryan Carter

McGinley, Florida

8

 
         

Boys Under 13

       
 

Jason Hays

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

1

Q

 

Kurtis Fedde

Broesler Maryland

2

Q

Joe Duffy

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

3

Q

 

Joshua Hunt

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

4

 

Jackson Featherston

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

5

 

Andreas Maple

Maple Virginia

6

 
 

Daniel Cruser

Culkin Maryland

7

 
 

James Shapiro

Drake GA / FL

8

 
         

Boys Under 12

       
 

Zane Glotzbach

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

1

Q

 

Dan Walsh

Drake GA / FL

2

Q

 

Dillon O'Doherty

Maple Virginia

3

Q

 

James O'Dwyer

Drake GA / FL

4

 
 

Eric Francis

Inishfree Texas

5

 
 

Curren Griffin

Drake GA / FL

6

 
 

Clayton Carson

McCafferty Arkansas

7

 
 

Nicholas Calnan Crismali

Maple Virginia

8

 
         

Boys Under 11

       
 

Jeremiah Willis

Kristin Butke School

1

Q

 

Peter Gardner

Drake GA / FL

2

Q

 

Brian White

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

3

Q

 

Jonathan Hunt

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

4

Q

Angus Musser

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

Takoda Foti-Baker

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

 

Zachary Watts

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

7

 
         

Boys Under 10

       
 

David Bologna

Inishfree Texas

1

Q

Wesley McPherson

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Q

 

Marcantonio Dreier

Inis Cairde North Carolina

3

Q

 

Macintyre Schauman

Rondeau Florida

4

 
 

Jordan Hunt

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

5

 
         

Boys Under 9

       
 

Christopher Persons

Tir na Greine Florida

1

 

Elijah Evans

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Brennan Logan Summers

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Garrett Wong

An Cor Rud, VA

4

 
         

Boys Under 8

       
 

Jackson Willis

Kristin Butke School

1

 

Kyle Bachner

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

John Michael Yocum

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Conor Quinlivan

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand Under 9

       

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

3

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

4

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

5

         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand Under 12

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina E

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina B

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

3

 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

4

 
 

Drake GA / FL A

Drake GA / FL

5

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

6

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina F

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

 

Maple Virginia E

Maple Virginia

8

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina H

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

9

Inis Cairde North Carolina B

Inis Cairde North Carolina

10

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

11

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina G

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

12

 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

13

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX B

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

14

 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

15

 
 

Maple Virginia D

Maple Virginia

16

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

17

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

18

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia D

O'Neill-James Virginia

19

 
         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand Under 15

 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

1

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina D

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 

Maple Virginia C

Maple Virginia

3

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 

Tir na Greine Florida C

Tir na Greine Florida

5

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

6

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX A

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

7

 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

8

 
 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

9

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX C

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

9

 

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia A

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

11

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina E

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

12

 

Mulligan Georgia A

Mulligan Georgia

13

 
 

Maple Virginia D

Maple Virginia

14

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

15

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

16

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina G

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

17

 

Drake GA / FL B

Drake GA / FL

18

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

19

 
         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand 15 & Older

 

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia A

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

1

 
 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

2

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

3

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Broesler Maryland C

Broesler Maryland

5

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX C

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

6

 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

7

 
 

Watters School, Florida A

Watters School, Florida

8

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

9

 

Maple Virginia C

Maple Virginia

10

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX B

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

11

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

12

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

13

 

Drake GA/FL B

Drake GA / FL

13

 
 

Drake GA / FL D

Drake GA / FL

15

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand Under 9

       

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

1

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

3

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand Under 12

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

3

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina D

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX A

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

5

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

6

 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

7

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia B

O'Neill-James Virginia

8

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand Under 15

 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

1

 
 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

2

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

4

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

5

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

6

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

 

O'Neill-James Virginia B

O'Neill-James Virginia

8

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand 15 & Older

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

2

 
 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

3

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

4

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

5

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand Under 9

 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

1

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Mulligan Georgia A

Mulligan Georgia

4

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand Under 12

 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

1

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

2

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

4

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand Under 15

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

1

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX A

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

2

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand 15 & Older

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

2

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX A

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

3

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 

Drake GA / FL A

Drake GA / FL

5

 
 

Mulligan Georgia A

Mulligan Georgia

6

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

7

 
         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand Under 9

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

1

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand Under 12

 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

1

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

2

 

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee A

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

3

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand Under 15

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX A

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

2

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

4

 
         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand 15 & Older

 

Drake GA / FL A

Drake GA / FL

1

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

4

 
         

Adult Ceili 4 Hand Ladies

       
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

1

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

2

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

3

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina B

Inis Cairde North Carolina

4

         

Adult Ceili 4 Hand Mixed

       
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

1

 

Aoibhneas an Rince, Virginia A

Aoibhneas an Rince, Virginia

2

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

3

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

4

         

Adult Ceili 8 Hand Ladies

       
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

1

 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

2

         

Adult Ceili 8 Hand Mixed

       
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

1

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

3

 
         

Figure Choreography Under 12

 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

1

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

3

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia A

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

4

         

Figure Choreography Under 15

 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

1

 

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX A

McTeggart, LA / OK / TX

2

 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

3

 
         

Figure Choreography 15 & Older

 

Drake GA/FL A

Drake GA / FL

1

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

2

 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

4

 
         

Dance Drama

       

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee A

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

1

 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

2

 
 

Watters School, Florida A

Watters School, Florida

3