logoIDTANA Southern Region, Inc.
h
   ~ Back to Main Results Page

 

IDTANA Southern Region Oireachtas Results 2003

Senior Ladies 21 & Over

Name

School

Rank

Qualifiers

 

Keri Surgoft

Ryan Maryland

1

Q

 

Anna Kelly

O'Maoileidigh Texas

2

Q

 

Beth Kable

Maple Virginia

3

Q

 

Daniela Donovan

O'Neill-James Virginia

4

Q

 

Erin Cliggett

Maple Virginia

4

Q

 

Lisa Hunt

An Cor Rud, VA

6

Q

 

K. T. Vogler

McCafferty Arkansas

7

 
 

Kate Adams

Scott - Ellis, TN

8

 
 

Heather Meers

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

9

 

Ladies Under 21

       
 

Sinead Lynch

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

Oonagh Lynch

Drake Georgia

2

Q

 

Tasha Dickey

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Q

 

Sarah Hill

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

4

Q

 

Hilary Clay

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

Q

Ladies Under 20

       
 

Rebekah Turk

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

Megan Garrison

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

2

Q

 

Whitney Jappe

Drake Georgia

3

Q

 

Monica Miles

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

4

 

Ladies Under 19

       
 

Megan Harper

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

 

Theresa Ierardi

Butler Florida

2

Q

 

Annie Hurley

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

3

Q

 

Megan Luke

Butler Florida

4

Q

 

Meg Johnstone

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

 
 

Christina Sisk

Broesler Maryland

6

 
 

Leslie McDonough

McCafferty Arkansas

7

 
         

Ladies Under 18

       
 

Camille Klein

Tir na Greine Florida

1

Q

 

Whitney Rondeau

Rondeau Florida

2

Q

 

Michelle Eiden

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

 

Emily Adkisson

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

4

Q

 

Sarah Gibney

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

5

 
 

Amanda Wiesmayer

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

6

 
 

Whitney Leigh Kress

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

 
 

Christie New

Smith-Houlihan Southern Region

8

 
 

Kerry Gorey

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

9

 
 

Tara McGlone

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

10

 
         

Girls Under 17

       
 

Valerie McDonough

McCafferty Arkansas

1

Q

 

Kaitlin McTighe

Maple Virginia

2

Q

 

Moira Fischman

Drake Florida

3

Q

 

Kelly Hennigar

Tir na Greine Florida

4

Q

 

Aislin Spangler

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

5

Q

 

Whitley Savage

Maple Virginia

6

Q

 

Claire Lolich

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

 
 

Natalie Werve

Drake Georgia

8

 
 

Ariel Assaf

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

9

 
 

Katie Carver

Drake Georgia

10

 
 

Rebecca Asaki

Ryan Maryland

11

 
 

Emily Fondren

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

12

 
 

Jana James

Broesler Maryland

13

 
 

Heather McCabe

Ryan Maryland

14

 
 

Katie Hanzel

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

15

 
 

Whitney Baker

Culkin Maryland

16

 
 

Rita Shawcross

King O'Sullivan, GA

17

 
 

Carlanna Cunningham

Inis Cairde North Carolina

18

 
 

Anna Fiori

McCafferty Arkansas

19

 
 

Amy Alexander

Maple Virginia

20

 
         

Girls Under 16

       
 

Anne Reilly

Drake Florida

1

Q

 

Maura Hodgetts

Broesler Maryland

2

Q

 

Sarah Lyn Slentz

Tir na Greine Florida

3

Q

 

Amanda Tucker

Drake Georgia

4

Q

 

Brenda Lackey

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

5

Q

 

Caitlin Carey

Tir na Greine Florida

6

Q

 

Kathleen Olsen

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

Q

 

Danielle Brown

Rondeau Florida

8

Q

 

Kristina Mazzie

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

9

 
 

Liz Carroll

Broesler Maryland

10

 
 

Jenni Heavlin

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

11

 
 

Jessica Curtis

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

12

 
 

Brady Campbell

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

13

 
 

Katrina Gray

Drake Georgia

14

 
 

Mary Gioannetti

Tir na Greine Florida

15

 
 

Jessica Einwag

Drake Florida

16

 
 

Haley Bachelder

Drake Florida

17

 
 

Sarah Jordan

Culkin Maryland

18

 
 

Kelsey Meiklejohn

O'Neill-James Virginia

19

 
 

Mallory Maurice

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

20

 
 

Caitlin Fahey

O'Neill-James Virginia

21

 
 

Meghann Evans

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

22

 
 

Chelsea Steed

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

23

 
 

Toni Craige

Inis Cairde North Carolina

24

 
 

Brigid Brown

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

25

 
 

Lauren Grant

Drake Georgia

26

 
         

Girls Under 15

       
 

Caitlin Riane Golding

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

 

Nikki Pagano

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

Q

 

Theresa Abbadessa

Petri Southern Region

3

Q

 

Kelly Witherspoon

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

4

Q

 

Megan Gassaway

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

Q

 

Maureen Morphy

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

6

Q

 

Cristina Rodriguez

Breffni Academy Florida

7

Q

 

Jacqueline Brown

Rondeau Florida

8

Q

 

Jennifer Powell

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

9

 
 

Leanne Keaney

Drake Florida

10

 
 

Kelsey McNulty

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

11

 
 

Megan Fields

Drake Georgia

12

 
 

Michelle Alvarado

Rondeau Florida

12

 
 

Shannon Lee Foley

Donnelly Virginia

14

 
 

Betty Thompson

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

15

 
 

Kaitlin O'Connell

Harling Florida

16

 
 

Sarah Wischnewsky

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

17

 
 

Caitlyn Levinson

Maple Virginia

18

 
 

Alyssa Turner

Maple Virginia

19

 
 

Kelly Cotton

O'Neill-James Virginia

20

 
 

Emily Karl

Culkin Maryland

21

 
 

Kathleen Jordan

Drake Georgia

22

 
 

Maureen Porzio

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

23

 
 

Steffanie Myers

Drake Florida

23

 
 

Elizabeth Francis

O'Neill-James Virginia

25

 
 

Lindsay Merick

King O'Sullivan, GA

26

 
 

Christy Bowden

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

27

 
 

Megan Taylor

O'Neill-James Virginia

28

 
 

Christine Rebich

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

29

 
         

Girls Under 14

       
 

Amanda Carpenter

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

Brigid Morrissey

Maple Virginia

2

Q

 

Nora O'Malley

Maple Virginia

3

Q

 

Kaitlin Bockmeyer

Tir na Greine Florida

4

Q

 

Jaclyn Rubbo

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

5

Q

 

Heather Mazzie

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

6

Q

 

Kristen Griffin

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

Q

 

Courtney McConnell

Ryan Maryland

8

Q

 

Casey McEnroe

Broesler Maryland

9

Q

 

Patricia Palermo

Tir na Greine Florida

10

Q

 

Morgan Bradley

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

11

Q

 

Jillian Harner

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

12

 
 

Cara Hennings

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

13

 
 

Rachel Condon

Drake Georgia

14

 
 

Annaliese Hnat

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

15

 
 

Laura Beamer

Drake Georgia

16

 
 

Mary Lauren Kurtz

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

17

 
 

Elizabeth Wallace

Drake Georgia

18

 
 

Katie Withrock

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

19

 
 

Kathryn Durkin

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

20

 
 

Tara Bracken

Drake Georgia

21

 
 

Colleen Renzi

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

22

 
 

Anna Sriram

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

23

 
 

Abby Lane

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

24

 
 

Shannon David

O'Neill-James Virginia

25

 
 

Jordana Hodges

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

26

 
 

Mareika Vandeveer

Maple Virginia

27

 
 

Olivia Houck

Culkin Maryland

28

 
 

Caroline Rafferty

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

29

 
 

Siobhan O'Sullivan

Tir na Greine Florida

30

 
 

Ashley Hertling

King O'Sullivan, GA

31

 
 

Ann McShane

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

32

 
 

Anna Glotzbach

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

33

 
 

Meagan Dew

McGinley, Florida

34

 
 

Allison Coggins

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

35

 
 

Dominique Guarino

Drake Florida

36

 
 

Deanna Sallade

Drake Florida

37

 
         

Girls Under 13

       
 

Bernadette Devereaux

Broesler Maryland

1

Q

 

Natalie Findling

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

2

Q

 

Kathryn McGary

Tir na Greine Florida

3

Q

 

Colleen Daly

McGinley, Florida

4

Q

 

Caitlin McGuckin

Drake Florida

5

Q

 

Becky Wiesmayer

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

6

Q

 

Carley Bockmeyer

Tir na Greine Florida

7

Q

 

Emily Beckman

Donnelly Virginia

8

Q

 

Caily Bridgeland

Maple Virginia

9

Q

 

Hillary Dawe

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

10

Q

 

Ashleigh Hopkins

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

11

Q

 

Anna Larson

Mulligan Georgia

12

 
 

Kimberly Hicks

Tir na Greine Florida

13

 
 

Jenny Gomez

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

14

 
 

Madeleine Byrnes

Donnelly Virginia

15

 
 

Meghan Bullock

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

16

 
 

Carolyn Ho

Breffni Academy Florida

17

 
 

Megan Finneran

Tir na Greine Florida

18

 
 

Samantha Wheaton

Watters School, Florida

19

 
 

Emily Claire Ahern

An Cor Rud, VA

20

 
 

Haley Close

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

21

 
 

Jourdan Miller

Drake Florida

22

 
 

Maura Withington

Tir na Greine Florida

23

 
 

Chelsea Crow

Drake Georgia

24

 
 

Katherine Martinez

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

25

 
 

Laura Vinton

Ryan Maryland

26

 
 

Laura D Viands

An Cor Rud, VA

27

 
 

Sarah Beckman

Donnelly Virginia

28

 
 

Abigail Farrell

Tir na Greine Florida

29

 
 

Stephanie Britt

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

30

 
 

Kathleen Madden

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

31

 
 

Caroline Bowden

Inis Cairde North Carolina

32

 
 

Chelsea Evans

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

33

 
 

Christine Kennedy

O'Neill-James Virginia

34

 
 

Lisa Loman

O'Neill-James Virginia

35

 
 

Mollie Garvey

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

36

 
 

Abigail O'Reilly

O'Neill-James Virginia

37

 
         

Girls Under 12

       
 

Kerry Wallace

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

Megan Baffa

Broesler Maryland

2

Q

 

Kathleen McKeon

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

 

Emma Cross

Broesler Maryland

4

Q

 

Maryphyllis Crean

Tir na Greine Florida

5

Q

 

Courtney Miller

Tir na Greine Florida

6

Q

 

Kayle Borenstein

Culkin Maryland

7

Q

 

Jamie Sison

Drake Florida

8

Q

 

Sidney Christman

Broesler Maryland

9

Q

 

Mallory Morphy

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

10

Q

 

Shannon Gillis

Rondeau Florida

11

 
 

Eimear Kelly

Drake Florida

12

 
 

Sierra Deaton

Watters School, Florida

13

 
 

Bridget Komaroski

Drake Florida

14

 
 

Ashley Thompson

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

15

 
 

Carolyn McPherson

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

16

 
 

Katie Richard

Drake Georgia

17

 
 

Christina Deacy

Drake Florida

18

 
 

Corinne Ducey

Culkin Maryland

19

 
 

Lisa Katzen

Butler Florida

20

 
 

Mallorie Raybon

Hibernia School of Irish Dance, Dallas TX

21

 
 

Rebecca Marklin

Culkin Maryland

22

 
 

Kenley Leesak

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

23

 
 

Leah Haynes

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

24

 
 

Emily Senger

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

25

 
 

Camille Walters

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

26

 
 

Crystal Durham

Rondeau Florida

27

 
 

Lindsey Horton

Drake Georgia

28

 
 

Caitlin Jaye

Tir na Greine Florida

29

 
 

Jinda Chaijinda

O'Neill-James Virginia

30

 
 

Marguerite Nemeth

Rondeau Florida

31

 
 

Shelby Barnes

King O'Sullivan, GA

32

 
         

Girls Under 11

       
 

Annelise Rubbo

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

1

Q

 

Catie Foley

Drake Georgia

2

Q

 

Andrea Dudney

Broesler Maryland

3

Q

 

Kiera Daley

Breffni Academy Florida

4

Q

 

Caitlin Campbell

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

5

Q

 

Kelly Anne McGovern

Culkin Maryland

6

Q

 

Caitlin David

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

Q

 

Catherine Devereaux

Broesler Maryland

8

Q

 

Erin Murphy

Broesler Maryland

9

 
 

Caitlin Cavanaugh

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

9

 
 

Collier Wimmer

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

11

 
 

Mary Kate Frerichs

Broesler Maryland

12

 
 

Maggie Donovan

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

13

 
 

Katie Logue

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

14

 
 

Francesca Cibotti

Tir na Greine Florida

15

 
 

Julie Hean

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

16

 
 

Jessica Robertson

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

17

 
 

April Cooke

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

18

 
 

Kate Terwilliger

O'Neill-James Virginia

19

 
 

Brittany Daniel

Drake Georgia

20

 
 

Victoria Cumbie

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

20

 
 

Corinne McCullough

Culkin Maryland

20

 
 

Jenna Pagano

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

23

 
 

Molly Leach

Culkin Maryland

24

 
 

Genevieve MacCarthy

O'Neill-James Virginia

25

 
 

Kaitlin McGrew

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

26

 
         

Girls Under 10

       
 

Courtney Otis

Inishfree Texas

1

Q

 

Jillian Sikora

Ryan Maryland

2

Q

 

Shannon Murphy

Drake Florida

3

Q

 

Erika Nielsen

Broesler Maryland

4

Q

 

Meagan Henry

Drake Georgia

5

Q

 

Katie Hicks

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

Q

 

Avery Crow

Drake Georgia

7

Q

 

Haylee Dawe

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

8

 
 

Mary Jo Rigney

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

9

 
 

Alley Campbell

Drake Georgia

10

 
 

Aimee Butt

Drake Georgia

11

 
 

Jenna Pace

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

12

 
 

Chandler Martin

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

13

 
 

Christina Marshall

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

13

 
 

Katie Wood

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

15

 
 

Kendall Anderson

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

16

 
 

Brianna O'Neil

Breffni Academy Florida

17

 
 

Alyssa Gurley

Donnelly Virginia

18

 
 

Mercedes Bleth

Drake Georgia

19

 
 

Imogen Sharkey Ochoa

Maple Virginia

20

 
 

Kathleen Hall

Drake Georgia

21

 
         

Girls Under 9

       
 

Shannon Powell

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

1

 
 

Paige Kordonowy

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

 
 

Kelsey Micko

Drake Florida

3

 
 

Ansley Griffith

Drake Georgia

4

 
 

Allie Pisula

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

5

 
 

Cameron McDuffie

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

6

 
 

Taylor Barbee

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

7

 
 

Cierra O'Keefe

Culkin Maryland

8

 
 

Victoria Gardner

Inis Cairde North Carolina

9

 
 

Megan Gillis

Rondeau Florida

10

 
 

Alexandra Rodriguez

Breffni Academy Florida

11

 
 

Emma Hanmer

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

12

 
 

Ashley Duncan

Drake Georgia

13

 
 

Shellie Hubbard

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

14

 
 

Kacy Pember

Drake Florida

15

 
         

Girls Under 8

       
 

Jennifer Willis

Rinnce an Saol, TN

1

 
 

Madeleine Case

Inishfree Texas

2

 
 

Madison Clasper

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 
 

Melissa Ho

Breffni Academy Florida

4

 
 

Moriah Cooper

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

 
 

Glenna Miller

Tir na Greine Florida

6

 
 

Jeanette Willis

Rinnce an Saol, TN

7

 
 

Savannah Butt

Drake Georgia

8

 
 

Riley Burke

Tir na Greine Florida

9

 
 

Chasity Myers

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

10

 
 

Zoe Reddig

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

11

 
 

Madeline Walters

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

12

 
         

Senior Men 21 & Over

       
 

Richard Tew

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

1

Q

 

Brent West-Hoshino

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

2

Q

 

Andy McLane

Butler Florida

3

Q

         

Men Under 20

       
 

Chris Conklin

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

Patrick Foley

Mulligan Georgia

2

Q

         

Men Under 19

       
 

Douglas Westfall

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

1

Q

 

Jeff Knollmeyer

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Q

         

Boys Under 18

       
 

Paul Beardsley

Drake Florida

1

Q

         

Boys Under 17

       
 

Andrew Tonner

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

David Burney

McCafferty Arkansas

2

Q

 

Ryan Walsh

Inishfree Texas

3

Q

 

Colin Toole

McHale School of Irish Dance

4

 
         

Boys Under 16

       
 

Ryan Drosche

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

1

Q

 

Josh Robertson

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

Q

 

Colin Farrell

Butler Florida

3

Q

 

Gregory Smith

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 
         

Boys Under 15

       
 

Ailill Breffni

Drake Florida

1

Q

 

Conor Beck

Culkin Maryland

2

Q

 

Patrick Brennan

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

3

Q

 

Pierce Beach

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 
 

Brendan Stack

Butler Florida

5

 
 

Jeff Runyan

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

6

 
 

Daniel Ridenour

An Cor Rud, VA

7

 
 

Andrew Asaki

Ryan Maryland

8

 
 

Brian Jaye II

Tir na Greine Florida

9

 
         

Boys Under 14

       
 

Raymond Yocum

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

Q

 

Matthew Lord

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

Q

 

Danny Gassaway

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Q

 

Dessie Jones

Broesler Maryland

4

 
 

Hayden Paschal

Drake Georgia

5

 
         

Boys Under 13

       
 

Niall Longobardi

Drake Georgia

1

Q

 

Joseph Ledesma

Smith-Houlihan Southern Region

2

Q

 

Killian Connick

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

Q

 

Phillip Stacy

Culkin Maryland

4

 
 

Jeremy Ridenour

An Cor Rud, VA

5

 
 

Joshua Lewis

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

6

 
 

Patrick Farrell

Butler Florida

7

 
 

Patrick Todd

Tir na Greine Florida

8

 
 

Ryan Batchelder

Drake Florida

9

 
         

Boys Under 12

       
 

Jason Hays

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

1

Q

 

Kurtis Fedde

Broesler Maryland

2

Q

 

Jackson Featherston

Irish Dance Center - Texas/Mexico

3

Q

 

Kyle Wortendyke

Drake Georgia

4

Q

 

Davis Gray

Drake Georgia

5

 
 

Michael Agudelo

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

 
 

Joe Duffy

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

7

 
 

Joshua Hunt

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

8

 
 

Andreas Maple

Maple Virginia

9

 
 

James Shapiro

Drake Georgia

10

 
 

Matthew O'Dea

Rondeau Florida

11

 
 

Connor Cotton

O'Neill-James Virginia

12

 
         

Boys Under 11

       
 

Zane Glotzbach

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

1

Q

 

Dan Walsh

Drake Georgia

2

Q

 

Dillon O'Doherty

Maple Virginia

3

Q

 

James O'Dwyer

Drake Georgia

4

 
 

Conor O'Dea

Rondeau Florida

5

 
 

Clayton Carson

McCafferty Arkansas

6

 
 

Danny Seyffer

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

 
 

Jacob Lewis

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

8

 
 

Thomas Ridenour

An Cor Rud, VA

9

 
         

Boys Under 10

       
 

Jeremiah Willis

Rinnce an Saol, TN

1

Q

 

Peter Gardner

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

2

Q

 

Jonathan Hunt

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

3

Q

 

Brian White

Glor na h'Eireann Georgia

4

 
 

Keegan Cotton

O'Neill-James Virginia

5

 
         

Boys Under 9

       
 

David Bologna

Inishfree Texas

1

 
 

Macintyre Schauman

Rondeau Florida

2

 
 

Marcantonio Dreier

Inis Cairde North Carolina

3

 
 

Grant Brown

Drake Georgia

4

 
 

Wesley McPherson

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

 
 

Jordan Hunt

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

6

 
         

Boys Under 8

       
 

Christopher Persons

Tir na Greine Florida

1

 
         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand Under 9

       
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

1

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina B

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

3

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

4

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

5

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

7

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

8

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina B

Inis Cairde North Carolina

9

 
         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand Under 12

       
 

Drake Florida A

Drake Florida

1

 
 

Drake Florida B

Drake Florida

2

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

5

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida B

Tir na Greine Florida

8

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

9

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

10

 
 

Broesler Maryland B

Broesler Maryland

11

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX B

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

12

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina F

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

13

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

14

 
         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand Under 15

       
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

1

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 
 

Drake Georgia B

Drake Georgia

3

 
 

Maple Virginia C

Maple Virginia

4

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina D

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

 
 

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia A

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

6

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

7

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX C

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

8

 
 

Harling Florida C

Harling Florida

9

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

10

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

11

 
 

Breffni Academy Florida A

Breffni Academy Florida

12

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

13

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina B

Inis Cairde North Carolina

13

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

15

 
 

Harling Florida B

Harling Florida

16

 
         

Girls Ceili 4 Hand 15 & Older

       
 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

1

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

 
 

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia A

Cregan-O'Brien Georgia

3

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

4

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

5

 
 

Maple Virginia C

Maple Virginia

6

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

7

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

8

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

9

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

9

 
 

Broesler Maryland C

Broesler Maryland

9

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand Under 9

       
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

1

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

2

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand Under 12

       
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 
 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

2

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

3

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

4

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

6

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

7

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

8

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

9

 
 

Drake Florida A

Drake Florida

10

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand Under 15

       
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

2

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

3

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

4

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

5

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

6

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

7

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

8

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

9

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

10

 
         

Girls Ceili 8 Hand 15 & Older

       
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

1

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

2

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

4

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

5

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

6

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

7

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

8

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

9

 
 

Ryan Maryland A

Ryan Maryland

10

 
 

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland A

Teelin School of Irish Dance, Maryland

11

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand Under 9

       
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

1

 
 

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee A

Nashville Irish Step Dancers Tennessee

2

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

4

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand Under 12

       
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

1

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX B

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

3

 
 

Drake Georgia B

Drake Georgia

4

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

5

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

6

 
 

Rondeau Florida B

Rondeau Florida

7

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

8

 
 

Rondeau Florida A

Rondeau Florida

9

 
 

Maple Virginia C

Maple Virginia

10

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand Under 15

       
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

3

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina C

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

4

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

5

 
 

Broesler Maryland A

Broesler Maryland

6

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

7

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

8

 
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

9

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

10

 
         

Mixed Ceili 4 Hand 15 & Older

       
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 
 

Drake Florida A

Drake Florida

2

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

3

 
 

Tir na Greine Florida A

Tir na Greine Florida

4

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX B

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

5

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

6

 
 

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia A

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

7

 
         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand Under 12

       
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

1

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

1

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

3

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

4

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

5

 
 

Rondeau Florida A

Rondeau Florida

6

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX B

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

7

 
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

8

 
         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand Under 15

       
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina B

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

2

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

3

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

4

 
         

Mixed Ceili 8 Hand 15 & Older

       
 

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina A

Rince na h'Eireann North Carolina

1

 
 

Drake Florida A

Drake Florida

2

 
 

Butler Florida A

Butler Florida

3

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

4

 
 

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia A

Rhythm of Ireland Virginia

5

 
         

Adult Ceili 4 Hand Ladies

       
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

1

 
 

Watters School, Florida A

Watters School, Florida

2

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina B

Inis Cairde North Carolina

3

 
 

Scott - Ellis, TN A

Scott - Ellis, TN

4

 
 

Culkin Maryland B

Culkin Maryland

4

 
 

An Cor Rud, VA A

An Cor Rud, VA

6

 
 

Maple Virginia B

Maple Virginia

7

 
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

8

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

9

 
         

Adult Ceili 4 Hand Mixed

       
 

Aoibhneas an Rince, Virginia A

Aoibhneas an Rince, Virginia

1

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

2

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

3

 
 

An Cor Rud, VA A

An Cor Rud, VA

4

 
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina B

Inis Cairde North Carolina

5

 
         

Adult Ceili 8 Hand Ladies

       
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

1

 
 

Maple Virginia A

Maple Virginia

2

 
 

An Cor Rud, VA A

An Cor Rud, VA

3

 
 

Culkin Maryland A

Culkin Maryland

4

 
         

Adult Ceili 8 Hand Mixed

       
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

1

 
         

Figure Choreography Under 12

       
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

1

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

2

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

3

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

4

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia B

O'Neill-James Virginia

5

 
         

Figure Choreography Under 15

       
 

An Cor Rud, VA A

An Cor Rud, VA

1

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

2

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

3

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

4

 
         

Figure Choreography 15 & Older

       
 

Drake Georgia A

Drake Georgia

1

 
 

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX A

McTeggart, LA/OK/TX

2

 
 

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina A

Walsh-Kelley North Carolina

3

 
         

Dance Drama

       
 

Inis Cairde North Carolina A

Inis Cairde North Carolina

1

 
 

Harling Florida A

Harling Florida

2

 
 

O'Neill-James Virginia A

O'Neill-James Virginia

3